1ª RODADA – DIA 13/07/2013 - SÁBADO
|
||||||
|
||||||
HORA
|
JOGO
|
ESTÁDIO
|
||||
15H30M
|
A.R Cruzeiro
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Ouro Verde
|
Ass.Rec.Cruzeiro
|
15H30M
|
GRE Madeirit
|
5
|
X
|
0
|
Neguinho Lava Car
|
Rubens de Melo
|
15H30M
|
A.E Danúbio
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
Tec.Solo/Jocar/B.Bonnye
|
Comp.Esp.Danúbio
|
15H30M
|
AABB/Emanna/Panif.Vitória
|
2
|
X
|
4
|
Esquadrão
|
Josef Klein
|
|
||||||
2ª RODADA – DIA 20/07/2013 - SÁBADO
|
||||||
|
||||||
HORA
|
JOGO
|
ESTÁDIO
|
||||
15H30M
|
A.E Danúbio
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
Ouro Verde
|
Comp.Esp.Danúbio
|
15H30M
|
Garrafão/Candói
|
4
|
X
|
5
|
GRE Madeirit
|
Candói
|
15H30M
|
Tec.Solo/Jocar/B.Bonnye
|
7
|
X
|
2
|
Afuspeg
|
Ass.Rec.Cruzeiro
|
15H30M
|
Neguinho Lava Car
|
1
|
X
|
0
|
AABB/Emanna/Panif.Vitória
|
Romeu Bastos
|
15H30M
|
Esquadrão
|
1
|
X
|
4
|
A.R Cruzeiro
|
Rubens de Melo
|
|
||||||
3ª RODADA – DIA 27/07/2013 - SÁBADO
|
||||||
|
||||||
HORA
|
JOGO
|
ESTÁDIO
|
||||
15H30M
|
A.E Danúbio
|
4
|
X
|
2
|
Esquadrão
|
Comp.Esp.Danúbi
|
15H30M
|
Garrafão/Candói
|
1
|
X
|
2
|
Neguinho Lava Car
|
Candói
|
15H30M
|
Afuspeg
|
4
|
X
|
1
|
Ouro Verde
|
Romeu Bastos
|
15H30M
|
A.R Cruzeiro
|
3
|
X
|
4
|
AABB/Emanna/Panif.Vitória
|
Ass.Rec.Cruzeiro
|
|
||||||
4ª RODADA – DIA 03/08/2013 - SÁBADO
|
||||||
|
||||||
HORA
|
JOGO
|
ESTÁDIO
|
||||
13H30M
|
Ouro Verde
|
1
|
X
|
4
|
GRE Madeirit
|
Rubens de Melo
|
15H30M
|
Esquadrão
|
4
|
X
|
1
|
Afuspeg
|
Rubens de Melo
|
15H30M
|
Tec.Solo/Jocar/B.Bonnye
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Neguinho Lava Car
|
Ass.Rec.Cruzeiro
|
15H30M
|
Garrafão/Candói
|
4
|
X
|
1
|
AABB/Emanna/Panif.Vitória
|
Candói
|
15H30M
|
A.E Danúbio
|
0
|
X
|
0
|
A.R Cruzeiro
|
Comp.Esp.Danúbio
|
|
||||||
5ª RODADA – DIA 10/08/2013 - SÁBADO
|
||||||
|
||||||
HORA
|
JOGO
|
ESTÁDIO
|
||||
15H30M
|
Garrafão/Candói
|
2
|
X
|
3
|
Esquadrão
|
Candói
|
15H30M
|
AABB/Emanna/Panif.Vitória
|
0
|
X
|
0
|
Afuspeg
|
Romeu Bastos
|
15H30M
|
A.R Cruzeiro
|
3
|
X
|
2
|
Neguinho Lava Car
|
Ass.Rec.Cruzeiro
|
15H30M
|
GRE Madeirit
|
4
|
X
|
3
|
A.E Danúbio
|
Rubens de Melo
|
|
||||||
6ª RODADA – DIA 17/08/2013 - SÁBADO
|
||||||
|
||||||
HORA
|
JOGO
|
ESTÁDIO
|
||||
15H30M
|
Neguinho Lava Car
|
2
|
X
|
0
|
Esquadrão
|
Romeu Bastos
|
15H30M
|
Garrafão/Candói
|
5
|
X
|
1
|
Ouro Verde
|
Candói
|
15H30M
|
Tec.Solo/Jocar/B.Bonnye
|
2
|
X
|
2
|
AABB/Emanna/Panif.Vitória
|
Ass.Rec.Cruzeiro
|
15H30M
|
GRE Madeirit
|
3
|
X
|
3
|
A.R Cruzeiro
|
Rubens de Melo
|
15H30M
|
A.E Danúbio
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
Afuspeg
|
Comp.Esp.Danúbio
|
|
||||||
7ª RODADA – DIA 24/08/2013 - SÁBADO
|
||||||
|
||||||
HORA
|
JOGO
|
ESTÁDIO
|
||||
15H30M
|
Ouro Verde
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
Neguinho Lava Car
|
Romeu Bastos
|
15H30M
|
Garrafão/Candói
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
Tec.Solo/Jocar/B.Bonnye
|
Candói
|
15H30M
|
A.E Danúbio
|
8
|
X
|
2
|
AABB/Emanna/Panif.Vitória
|
Comp.Esp.Danúbio
|
15H30M
|
A.R Cruzeiro
|
6
|
X
|
2
|
Afuspeg
|
Ass.Rec.Cruzeiro
|
|
||||||
8ª RODADA – DIA 31/08/2013 - SÁBADO
|
||||||
|
||||||
HORA
|
JOGO
|
ESTÁDIO
|
||||
15H30M
|
Tec.Solo/Jocar/B.Bonnye
|
|
X
|
|
Esquadrão
|
Ass.Rec.Cruzeiro
|
15H30M
|
AABB/Emanna/Panif.Vitória
|
|
X
|
|
Ouro Verde
|
Romeu Bastos
|
15H30M
|
Garrafão/Candói
|
|
X
|
|
A.R Cruzeiro
|
Candói
|
15H30M
|
A.E Danúbio
|
|
X
|
|
Neguinho Lava Car
|
Comp.Esp.Danúbio
|
15H30M
|
GRE Madeirit
|
|
X
|
|
Afuspeg
|
Rubens de Melo
|